Playlist
vom 09.06.2007
DJ: Hessentag 2007
  • Motorcitysoul - ????? (?????)
  • 20 Uhr Joey Negro pres. Akabu - I'm Not Afraid Of The Future (Jimpster Rmx) (Z - ZEDD 12 089)
  • Tom Wax - ????? (?????)
  • Seven Nation Army - Chris Liebing Rmx (?????)
  • Anthony Rother - ????? (live)
  • Anthony Rother - ????? (?????)
  • Anthony Rother - ????? (?????)
  • Pascal FEOS - ????? (?????)
  • DJ Koze - Snauzl Peitsch (Kompakt - 144)
  • Dapayk - Salieri (Karloff - KLF 18)
  • Soylent Green - La Forza Del Destino (Radio Slave Rmx) (Playhouse - PLAY 143)
  • JPLS - Green 01 (Skoozbot's Twilite Rmx) (M_nus - MINUS 51 LP)
  • Tundra - The Rivulet (Manual - MAN 009-5)
  • Denis Karimani - Strange But Cool (2000 And One Rmx) (Métisse - CURLE-M 01)
  • Hertz - Aluminium (Atom - 1)
  • Pär Grindvik - I Still Do (Drumcode - DC 31)
  • Tractile - Ardorant (Marc Houle Rmx) (Beatport Promotion - MINUSTOURPROMO)
  • Paco Osuna - Crazy (Plus 8 - 93)
  • Oliver Huntemann - 37° (Confused - CON 53)
  • Xenia Beliayeva - Hellraiser (Datapunk - DTP 024)
  • Blood & Tears - Post Metrum (Brian Sanhaji Sleepwalker Rmx) (Karate Klub - KK 018)
  • Rejected - Cliché (Rejected Music - REJ 001)
  • Pascal FEOS - ????? (?????)
  • Riccardo Ferri / Daniele Papini / Athos - Tricuspide (Alchemy - ALC 014)
  • Guy Gerber - Belly Dancing (Cocoon - COR 12 034)
  • Pascal FEOS - ????? (?????)
  • Johannes Heil - ????? (live)
  • Karotte - ????? (?????)
  • Titel fehlt - ????? (?????)
  • Titel fehlt - ????? (?????)
  • 00:06 Uhr Anthony Rother - youth (datapunk - dtp 015-3)
  • 00:13 Uhr Anthony Rother - we are punks (?????)
  • 00:20 Uhr Anthony Rother - father (subliminal - sub 147)
  • 00:42 Uhr Anthony Rother - back home (datapunk - dtp 001)
  • 00:53 Uhr Anthony Rother - moderntronic (datapunk - dtp 008 ltd)
  • 01:03 Uhr Wink - Have To Get Back (M_nus - MINUS 40 LP)
  • 02:33 Uhr Johannes Heil - One (Cocoon - COR LP 011)
  • 02:41 Uhr Johannes Heil - The * Is Back Pt. 1 (Kanzleramt - KA 132)
  • 02:53 Uhr Johannes Heil - All For On (Klang Elektronik - KLANG 102)
  • 03:00 Uhr Peter Horrevorts - The Rabbit Hole (Johannes Heil Rmx) (Kanzleramt -)
  • 03:07 Uhr Johannes Heil - Warrior Of Light (Klang Elektronik - KLANG 102)
  • 03:12 Uhr Johannes Heil - Artology (Klang Elektronik - KLANG 102)
  • 03:17 Uhr Johannes Heil - Hessentag (Exclusiver Hessentag Track) (JH -)
  • 03:26 Uhr Johannes Heil - The Fool (Klang Elektronik - KLANG 102)
  • 03:35 Uhr Johannes Heil - The * Is Back Pt. 2 (Kanzleramt - KA 132)
  • 03:48 Uhr Rejected - Let's Go Juno (Rejected Music - REJ 002)
  • 03:53 Uhr GTMK - And More (- GTMK 000-6)
  • 03:59 Uhr GTMK - Pascha (?????)
  • 04:05 Uhr D-Nox & Beckers - Shanghigh (Electribe - CD 002)
  • 04:16 Uhr Man Da - Principino (Goldseries - 2)
  • 04:22 Uhr Luca Morris - Mr. T Ride Again (- MD 05)
  • 04:26 Uhr NDKj - Scale (Luca Morris Rmx) (Polar Noise - PLN 004)
  • 04:32 Uhr Soylent Green - La Forza Del Destino (Playhouse - PLAY 124)
  • 04:43 Uhr Matthias Heilbronn - Jungle In The City (Matty's Paradox Mix) (Poker Flat - PFR WHITE 02)
  • 04:53 Uhr Simon Baker - The Fly (Connaisseur Supérieur - CNSS 006-6)
  • 05:00 Uhr Tomcraft & Naidoo - People Like Them (Kosmo - KOS 2103)
  • 05:04 Uhr Joseph Capriati - Flip Da Box (Globox - GLOBOX 07)
  • 21:00 Uhr Westpark Unit - Jeepah (Farside - FAR OTRS 5)
  • 21:03 Uhr Guy Gerber - Late Bloomers (Cocoon - COR CD 012)
  • 21:07 Uhr Alex Santos - The Look In Your Eyes (Stir 15 - 34)
  • 21:14 Uhr Inner Soul - Pressure (Deeply Rooted House - DRH 011)
  • 21:25 Uhr Pequena Habana feat. Marck Michel - I Got To Know (Got To Beat) (Zippy - 17)
  • 21:30 Uhr Motorcitysoul - Kazan (Aus Music - AUS 0706)
  • 21:36 Uhr Ben Watt - Just A Blip (Buzzin' Fly - 027 BUZZ)
  • 21:43 Uhr Beanfield - Tides (Ripperton Rmx) (- COMP 1)
  • 21:50 Uhr Sasse - Gravity (Peter Dildo Dirtymind Replay) (Moodmusic - MOOD 049)
  • 21:55 Uhr Audio Soul Project - Hello Scarlett (Fresh Meat - FMR 07)
  • 21:59 Uhr Milton Jackson - Cycles (Freerange - FR 089)
  • 22:07 Uhr Marc Romboy - Sunburst (Alexkid Rmx) (Simple - 0724)
  • 22:11 Uhr Eclat & Prudo pres. Alfa Romero - Night Coupe (Players Paradise - PLAYER 012)
  • 22:17 Uhr David K - Incoming (Tsuba - 12)
  • 22:23 Uhr Fuckaponydelic - Switch The Lights (Motorcitysoul Rmx) (Cocoon - COR 12 031)
  • 22:29 Uhr Justin Martin - The Sad Piano (Jimpster Rmx) (Buzzin' Fly - 025 BUZZ)
  • 22:34 Uhr Wally Lopez, René Amesz & Peter Gelderblom - Strike Me Down (Manana France - MORNING 012)
  • 22:39 Uhr Faithless - Insomnia (- INSOM 001)
  • 22:44 Uhr Burufunk vs. Carbon Community - Community Funk (Deadmau5 Rmx) (Shiznit - SHIZ 004)
  • 22:49 Uhr Wink - Higher State Of Conciousness (Dirty South & TV (Strictly Rhythm - SR 12630)
  • 22:55 Uhr Tiga - You Gonna Want Me (Tocadisco Rmx) (Different - DIFB1043TRR)
  • 23:00 Uhr Moguai - Freaks (Tocadisco Rmx) (Superstar - DMD SUPER 2093)
  • 23:04 Uhr Solid Groove - This Is Sick (Front Room - FRM 010)
  • 23:10 Uhr Klaxons - Golden Skans (Switch Rmx)
  • 23:14 Uhr Dada Life - The Great Fashionist Swindle (Rise - 362)
  • 23:18 Uhr Roman Salzger - Lollipop Machine (Opaque Music - OPAQ 031 F)
  • 23:23 Uhr The Chemical Brothers - Do It Again (Oliver Huntemann Rmx) (Freestyle Dust - CHEMSTDJX25)
  • 23:28 Uhr Depeche Mode - Everything Counts (Oliver Huntemann & Stephan Bodzin Vocal Mix)
  • 23:32 Uhr Stephan Bodzin - Turbine (Herzblut - HERZ 05)
  • 23:38 Uhr Paul Woolford pres. Bobby Peru - Erotic Discourse (20:20 Vision -)
  • 23:44 Uhr Chaim - Genesis (?????)
  • 23:49 Uhr Spektre - Clone (Heimatmelodie - HEIMAT 02-6)
  • 23:54 Uhr Tom Wax & Boris Alexander - Wake Ups (Tom Wax Rmx) (High Contrast -)
und hier kannst du einen eigenen Kommentar zu dieser Clubnight abgeben
noch kein Kommentar