Playlist
vom 30.09.2006
DJ: Stammheim pres. Storm @ Zentralmensa Kassel mit Pierre, Berg Nixon, Marky, Abe Duque, Bine, Barem
  • Pierre - ()
  • Berg Nixon live - ()
  • Marky - ()
  • Abe Duque - ()
  • Abe Duque - Ghost Dance (Abe Duque - ADR 013)
  • Abe Duque - Pounce (Abe Duque - Promo)
  • Abe Duque - From Fire To Flame (Abe Duque - Promo)
  • Abe Duque - Goldstar (Abe Duque - Promo)
  • Abe Duque - Who's Got Da Flave Again (Abe Duque - ADR 012)
  • Abe Duque - Slaves (Abe Duque - ADR CD 01)
  • Abe Duque - What Happened? (Abe Duque - ADR 007)
  • Abe Duque - Acid (Abe Duque - ADR CD 01)
  • Acid Maria & Abe Duque - Turn Down The Lights (Abe Duque - ADR 010)
  • Abe Duque - I'm Not Your Baby (Abe Duque - Promo)
  • Abe Duque - Vodka You Sweet Companion (Abe Duque - Promo)
  • Abe Duque - No, You Can't Have It (Abe Duque - Promo)
  • Abe Duque - NY Shakedown (Abe Duque - Promo)
  • Bine - ()
  • Barem - ()
  • Barem - Campoloco (Foundsound - FOUND 09)
  • Barem - Opal (Minus - 40 X)
  • Ryan Crosson - Cold Feet (Trapez - LTD 036)
  • Barem & Butane - Berlin Fried Chicken (Friends Of Tomorrow - Promo)
  • Barem - Nylon (Pariter - PAR 01)
  • 00:33 Uhr Exercise One - Debaya (Mobilee - 11)
  • 00:38 Uhr Sleeper Thief - Chasing Rainbow (Mobilee - 14)
  • 00:42 Uhr Swat-Squad - Escoria (Audio Werner Rmx) (Trapez LTD - 47)
  • 00:44 Uhr Samuel L. Session - Easy Walker (Klap Klap - KKLAP 001)
  • 00:48 Uhr Marc Houle - Bay Of Figs (Minus - 42)
  • 00:52 Uhr 3 Channels - Lady Salata (Trapez - 063)
  • 00:57 Uhr Lazy Fat People - T.V. 20 (Wagon Repair - WAG 017)
  • 01:00 Uhr Fusiphorm - Am I? (Found Sound - FOUND 06)
  • 01:09 Uhr Samuel L. Session - Smokestack (Shuffle Mix) (Klap Klap - KKLAP 001)
  • 01:13 Uhr Len Faki - Die Rumpelkammer (Podium - POD 2)
  • 01:18 Uhr Troy Pierce - Gaiser's Too Many Bitches Makeover (Minus - 39)
  • 01:24 Uhr Peter Kerns - Le Chevalier (Dipolter - DIPO 003)
  • 01:27 Uhr Nôze - I Am (Circus Company - CCS 014)
  • 01:31 Uhr Sascha Krohn - Hello, It's Me!!! (Overdrive - OVER 163)
  • 01:36 Uhr Promo - Promo (Wooling - WOO 100)
  • 01:40 Uhr Funk D'Void & Phil Kieran - Tick Tick Tick (Soma - 201)
  • 01:46 Uhr Joris Voorn - MPX_309 (Green - GR 02)
  • 01:50 Uhr Promo - Sleepy Hollow Version (Promo - INV 08)
  • 01:54 Uhr Samuel L. Session - The Stick Up (Klap Klap - KKLAP 001)
  • 01:59 Uhr Heckmann & Kauffelt - Kookaburra (Knarz Rmx) (AFU - AFU LTD 06)
  • 02:03 Uhr Abe Duque - When The Fever Breaks (Abe Duque - ADR 013)
  • 03:01 Uhr Uusi Fantasia - Demo Track (Promo - AF 36919)
  • 03:08 Uhr Michal Ho - Econoclast (Tuningspork - 21)
  • 03:13 Uhr Alka Rex - Vacu (Musique Risquee - 9)
  • 03:18 Uhr Sebastian Rusell - Just Like Magic (Telegraph - TEL 26.5)
  • 03:22 Uhr Pantytec - Strahlemann (Perlon - PERL 14)
  • 03:27 Uhr Heartz 4 - Eap Dip Deep Jeep (Hello ?! Repeat - HELLO 001)
  • 03:33 Uhr Frankie - Husk (Frankie - 14)
  • 03:36 Uhr Michal Ho - Neon Mbira (Tuningspork - 21)
  • 03:43 Uhr John Tejada - Calibration (Scape - SC 039)
  • 03:46 Uhr Wighnomy Brothers - I Miss You Babe (Freude Am Tanzen - FAT 009)
  • 03:51 Uhr Luci - Da-o (Mutek - MTK EP 06)
  • 03:55 Uhr Bruno Pronsato - Deco Ghetto (Telegraph - TEL 021)
  • 04:01 Uhr Barem - Undo (Unfoundsound - UNFOUND 09)
  • 22:00 Uhr L. B. Dub Corp London - Rhythm Division (Mote-Evolver - MOTE 002)
  • 22:05 Uhr Stephan Bodzin vs. Marc Romboy - The Old Alchemist (20:20 Vision - VIS 135)
  • 22:08 Uhr Daniel Stefanik - Window Smasher (Mathias Kaden Close The Window Rmx) (Cargo Edition - CARGO 001)
  • 22:11 Uhr Florian Meindel - Tamiflop 2 (Trapez - 067)
  • 22:15 Uhr Barem - Opal (Minus - 40 X)
  • 22:20 Uhr Peter Kerns - Le Chevalier (Dipolter - DIPO 003)
  • 22:22 Uhr Agnès - Meg White (60 Sec - 30)
  • 22:28 Uhr Gabriel Ananda - Doppelwhipper (live) (Platzhirsch - PH 02)
  • 22:30 Uhr Coming Soon vs. M.I.R.K.O. - Connecting People (EC - 70)
  • 22:35 Uhr Depeche Mode - John The Revelator (Tiefschwarz Dub) (Mute - P 12 BONG 38)
  • 22:37 Uhr Marc Houle - Lachs (Minus - 42)
  • 22:41 Uhr Microfunk - Pecan (Remote Area - REMOTE 002)
  • 22:43 Uhr Audiojack - Robot (Leftroom - LEFTLTD 002)
  • 22:46 Uhr Marc Houle - Bay Of Figs (Minus - 42)
  • 22:49 Uhr Raudive - Here (Podium - 1)
  • 22:55 Uhr Metope - Agapi (Art Of Perception - AOP LOVE 02)
  • 22:58 Uhr Sascha Krohn - Hello, It's Me!!! (Overdrive - OVER 163)
  • 23:03 Uhr Promo - Promo (Wooling - WOO 100)
  • 23:07 Uhr Audiofly & Scarlett Etienne - Kambuca (Kickboxer - 9)
  • 23:13 Uhr Audion - Mouth To Mouth (Spectral Sound - SPC 39)
  • 23:16 Uhr Quixote - Fank Funk (Vakant - VA 10)
  • 23:21 Uhr Marc Houle - Manager (Minus - 42)
  • 23:24 Uhr Samuel L. Session - Smokestack (Shuffle Mix) (Klap Klap - KKLAP 001)
  • 23:27 Uhr Raudive - Here (Len's Podium Rmx) (Podium - POD 1)
  • 23:33 Uhr D.A.T.A. - Take Your Babe By The Ass (Titbit Music - TITBIT 04)
  • 23:36 Uhr Green Velvet feat. Walter Phillips - Shake & Pop (Relief - RR 2029)
  • 23:42 Uhr Promo - Promo (Promo - Promo)
und hier kannst du einen eigenen Kommentar zu dieser Clubnight abgeben
noch kein Kommentar