Playlist
vom 03.06.2006
DJ: Clubnight live @ Hessentag mit DJ Chi, Tom Wax, DJ Dag, Der Dritte Raum, Frank Lorber, Ziel 100
  • DJ Chi - ()
  • Tom Wax - ()
  • ????? - (Promo)
  • DJ Dag - ()
  • Der Dritte Raum live - ()
  • Der Dritte Raum - Klubraum (Virgin - 7243 5 81888 1 3)
  • Der Dritte Raum - Polynesia (Resopal Schallware - RSP 031 CD)
  • Der Dritte Raum - Flummi (Resopal Schallware - Promo)
  • Der Dritte Raum - Herr Verschiedenst (Resopal Schallware - RSP 031 CD)
  • Der Dritte Raum - Spurenbeseitigung (Resopal Schallware - Promo)
  • Der Dritte Raum - Willi Müller (Resopal Schallware - Promo)
  • Der Dritte Raum - Cumulonimbus (Resopal Schallware - RSP 031 CD)
  • Der Dritte Raum - Narkonaut (Resopal Schallware - RSP 031 CD)
  • Der Dritte Raum - Circular Structure (Resopal Schallware - RSP 031 CD)
  • Der Dritte Raum - Raumzeit (Resopal Schallware - RSP 031 CD)
  • Der Dritte Raum - Hale Bopp (Virgin - 7243 8 95256 6 3)
  • Der Dritte Raum - Spurillen (Virgin - 7243 5 47067 6 9)
  • Der Dritte Raum - Chido Wey (Resopal - RSP 031 CD)
  • Der Dritte Raum - Tantzstanze (Virgin - 7243 5 47067 6 9)
  • Der Dritte Raum - Trommelmaschine (Virgin - 7243 8 95829 6 3)
  • Frank Lorber - ()
  • Ziel 100 - ()
  • 00:05 Uhr Mylo vs. Tocadisco - Muscle Car (Superstar - 101813)
  • 00:10 Uhr Hardy Hard - Come Out And Play (Low Spirit - LS DMD 05 009)
  • 00:16 Uhr Armin Van Buuren feat. Nadia Ali - Who Is Watching (Oliver Moldan Rmx) (Armada - ARMD 1020)
  • 00:22 Uhr Marcel Woods - Advanced (Woods Re-Visited Mix) (High Contrast - HCR 008 R)
  • 00:31 Uhr Wippenberg - Earth (Touched By Sound - TBS 002)
  • 00:40 Uhr Dance 2 Trance - Power Of American Natives (DJ Dag & Butcher Rmx) (Promo)
  • 01:57 Uhr 2000 And One - Tropical Melons (Cocoon - COR LP 011)
  • 02:02 Uhr Hug - The Happy Monster (K2 - 5)
  • 02:08 Uhr M.A.N.D.Y. - Jah (Jona Rmx) (Get Physical Music - GPM 042-6)
  • 02:13 Uhr 2000 And One - Get Down (Intacto - INTAC 004)
  • 02:18 Uhr Agaric & Ecco - Promo (We Are - WRR 003)
  • 02:23 Uhr Gabriel Ananda - Ihre Persönliche Glücksmelodie (Karmarouge - KR 15)
  • 02:28 Uhr Paul Woolford pres. Bobby Peru - Erotic Discourse (Vision 20:20 - VIS 128)
  • 02:34 Uhr Matthew E - Way I Am (Skint - 117)
  • 02:39 Uhr Samuel L. Session - Promo (New Soil - 5)
  • 02:41 Uhr Dave Ellesmere - Standing In Line (Intacto - INTAC 005)
  • 02:48 Uhr Solieb - Impersonator (Maschine Musik - MAS 06)
  • 02:53 Uhr Fairmont - Gazebo (Border Community - 09 BC)
  • 03:00 Uhr Heartthrob - Golum (Minus - 31)
  • 03:04 Uhr Johannes Heil - Freaks R Us (Klang Elektronik - KLANG 105)
  • 03:09 Uhr Sam Lebowski - The Reducer (Nummer - 16)
  • 03:15 Uhr Johannes Heil - Artology (Klang Elektronik - KLANG 102)
  • 03:21 Uhr Who Made Who - Out The Door (Gomma - 69)
  • 03:27 Uhr David K - Nutty Rush (Cocoon - COR 12021)
  • 03:33 Uhr Antonelli - Mean Machine (Italic - ITA 048)
  • 03:39 Uhr Paul Kalkbrenner - Gebrünn Gebrünn (Bpitch Control - BPC 110)
  • 03:45 Uhr Mathew Jonson - Sub-Atomic Dream Time (Cocoon - COR LP 011)
  • 03:52 Uhr Solid Groove - This Is Sick (Front Room - FRM 010)
  • 03:59 Uhr David Keno - Heech (I 220 - 46)
  • 04:03 Uhr Suxul Music - Fancy (John Tejada Rmx) (Suxul - 2)
  • 04:07 Uhr No One - Invader (Pure - 1)
  • 04:12 Uhr Detroit Grand Pubahs - Ride (Deetron Instrumental Mix) (Music Man - MM 124)
  • 04:16 Uhr Orange Bud - Phoenix (Analyzed - 1)
  • 04:20 Uhr No One - Promo (Pure - 2)
  • 04:25 Uhr Frank & Neumann - Titan (Craft Music - CRAFT 006)
  • 04:29 Uhr H-Man - Manga (Thomas Schumacher Rmx) (Giant Wheel - GW 32)
  • 04:34 Uhr Cirez D - Knockout (John Dahlbäck Rmx) (Mouseville - MOUSE 005)
  • 04:40 Uhr Steve Angello - Straights (Size - 12)
  • 04:44 Uhr Danny Freakazoid - Discount (CR2 - 12 C2 019)
  • 04:49 Uhr Röyksopp - Beautiful Day Without You (Rex The Dog Rmx) (EMI - 0946 35448719)
  • 04:53 Uhr Trulz & Robin feat. Baseman - She's Dancing (Rob Mello's No Ears Mix) (Planet Noise - PNG 2005)
  • 04:57 Uhr John Dahlbäck - It Feels So Good (Herbert Boese's Jaktronik Rmx) (Systematic - SYST 0021-6)
  • 21:00 Uhr Stephan Bodzin vs. Marc Romboy - Phobos (Systematic - SYST 0019-6)
  • 21:04 Uhr Trentemoller - Vamp (Poker Flat - PFR 71)
  • 21:09 Uhr Marc Ashken - Gransha (Leftroom - LEFT 003)
  • 21:12 Uhr John Tejada - Forced Fiction (Palette - PAL 039)
  • 21:16 Uhr Hacienda feat. Padberg - H.A.C.I.E.N.D.A. (Dapayk Rmx) (Voidcom - 19)
  • 21:21 Uhr Gabriel Ananda - Ihre Persönliche Glücksmelodie (Dominik Eulberg Rmx) (Karmarouge - KR 18)
  • 21:27 Uhr Remute - Please Say Something (Ladomat - LADO 2185-0)
  • 21:30 Uhr Fairmont - Gazebo (Sebastien Léger Rmx) (Electro Choc - ECHOC 0098)
  • 21:36 Uhr Elektrochemie - You're My Kind (Get Physical Music -)
  • 21:42 Uhr Extrawelt - Fernweh (Kompass - KOMPA 001)
  • 21:46 Uhr Booka Shade - Tresspass 06 (Get Physical Music - GPM 041)
  • 21:52 Uhr M.A.N.D.Y. vs. Booka Shade - The Power Of Body Language (Promo)
  • 21:56 Uhr Sven Väth - Gude Laune (Promo)
  • 21:59 Uhr Nari & Milani pres. Tabu' - Move Around (N & M Hot Mix) (Rise - 329)
  • 22:06 Uhr DJ Rage & Joachim Garraud - Dat Funkk (Toolroom Trax - TRT 17)
  • 22:09 Uhr Denis Naidanow - Ascension (Sure Player Black Label - SPBL 009)
  • 22:12 Uhr Micha Moor - Slip & Slide (Tim Le El Rmx) (Scream And Shout - SCREAM 004)
  • 22:17 Uhr Promo - Fashion Party (The Cooky Factory LTD - 4)
  • 22:20 Uhr Tocadisco - Music Loud (Superstar - 101872)
  • 22:22 Uhr Philippe B. vs. Todd Terry - Can You Feel It (Tocadisco Rmx) (Kontor - K 536)
  • 22:27 Uhr The Break Boys - My House Is Your House (Buzz - BZZXL 106026)
  • 22:31 Uhr Lemon8 - Model 8 (Basic Energy - ENERGY 103-5)
  • 22:34 Uhr Tomas Andersson - Washing Up (Tiga Rmx) (Bpitch Control - BPC 108)
  • 22:39 Uhr Anthony Rother - Youth (Datapunk - DTP 015-2)
  • 22:44 Uhr ????? - Alone (Tom Wax & Boris Alexander Rework) - Abfahrt)
  • 22:50 Uhr Röyksopp - What Else is There? (Trentemøller Remix) (Labels - 0946 3377561 9)
  • 22:55 Uhr Gabriel Ananda - Ihre Persönliche Glücksmelodie (Tom Wax & Boris Alexander Rmx) (Promo - Promo)
  • 23:03 Uhr Dr. Motte & Tom Wax - Final Celebration (Tom Wax & Boris Alexander Rmx) (Phuture Wax - PWR 20)
  • 23:10 Uhr The Prodigy - Voodoo People (XL - XLT 54)
  • 23:15 Uhr Wally Lopez - Seven Days And One Week (Vendetta - VEN MX 686)
  • 23:25 Uhr Kobbe vs. Balthazar & Jackrock - Moonshine (Kobbe Rmx) (Magura - MAG 053006)
  • 23:31 Uhr TDR - Squelch (Part 2) (Housetrap Rmx) (Oxygen - OX 009)
  • 23:36 Uhr Björn Mandry & Thomas Gold - Sould Be (Mauritius - MAU 16)
  • 23:43 Uhr Digitalism - Zdarlight (Edition Discodrome) (Kitsuné Music - 29)
  • 23:47 Uhr Marco V - False Light (Incharge - IC 006)
  • 23:54 Uhr Paul Oakenfold - Amsterdam (Perfecto - 12 PER 009)
  • 23:59 Uhr Criss Source - Hug's N Kisses (Vendetta - VEN MX 609 N)
und hier kannst du einen eigenen Kommentar zu dieser Clubnight abgeben
noch kein Kommentar