Playlist
vom 02.10.2004
DJ: Charles Siegling
vom 02.10.2004
DJ: 8 Jahre HörSpielMusik - LoSoul feat. Malte, Bine, Stefan Küchenmeister, Marky
  • ????? - LoSoul feat. Malte (live)
  • ????? - Bine (?????)
  • ????? - Stefan Küchenmeister (?????)
  • ????? - Marky (?????)
  • ????? - Promo (Promo)
  • ????? - Promo (Promo)
  • ????? - Promo (Promo)
  • 00:00 Uhr John Tejada & Justin Maxwell - Far Pleasant Harddisk Surprise (Promo)
  • 00:05 Uhr Apendics Shuffle - Prefusely Mine (Promo)
  • 00:09 Uhr Pantytec - Quattroporte (Cocoon - COR LP 002)
  • 00:14 Uhr Promo - Oizert (Promo - CD 001)
  • 00:19 Uhr Justin Maxwell - Garrulous (Palette - PAL 031)
  • 00:23 Uhr Jackmate - Do-San (Philpot - PHP 005)
  • 00:28 Uhr Alter Ego - Daktari (Klang Elektronik - KLANG 85)
  • 00:35 Uhr Dimbiman - Good Morning Eyeball (Perlon - PERL 02)
  • 00:39 Uhr Toktok - Promo (Zokzok - 6)
  • 00:42 Uhr Richie Hawtin - Promo (Minus - Orange)
  • 00:44 Uhr Jeff Mills - Call Of The Wild (Purpose Maker - PM 008)
  • 00:46 Uhr DJ Rush - Marco (Force Inc Music - FIM 178)
  • 00:49 Uhr Pan / Tone - Papertiger (Sub Static - SUS 38)
  • 00:51 Uhr Joris Voorn - Incident (Sino - 10)
  • 00:53 Uhr Renato Cohen - Spank (Sino - 7)
  • 00:56 Uhr Toktok vs. Soffy O. - Changes (Toktok - 2)
  • 00:57 Uhr Toktok - Beatcreeper (Bpitch Control - BPC 04)
  • 01:00 Uhr DJ Rush - Enhanced (Pro-Jex - PROX 005)
  • 01:02 Uhr Toktok - Promo (Zokzok - 5)
  • 01:05 Uhr Robert Armani - Loose Control (ACV - ACV DP 001)
  • 01:06 Uhr Madman Stand - Airborne (ACV - ACV DP 007)
  • 01:08 Uhr Toktok - Basssn (Hörspielmusik - HSM 35)
  • 01:10 Uhr Renato Cohen - Abelhas (Noise Music - 4)
  • 01:12 Uhr Johannes Heil - Der Tod (U-Turn - 9)
  • 01:14 Uhr DJ Rush - The Breaks (Pro-Jex - PROX 005)
  • 01:15 Uhr Nerk & F. Feyerabendt - Whatever… (Müller - 2010)
  • 01:17 Uhr Octave One feat. Ann Saunderson - Blackwater (Voidcom - VC 003)
  • 01:19 Uhr Millsart - Step To Enchantment (Axis - AX 004)
  • 01:21 Uhr DJ Rush - Rain Dance (Djax-Up-Beats - DJAX-UP 263)
  • 01:23 Uhr Stefan Küchenmeister - Soda Stream (Hörspielmusik - HSM 16)
  • 01:26 Uhr DJ Rush - Look And See… (Pro-Jex - PROX 022)
  • 01:28 Uhr Laurent Garnier - The Man With The Red Face (F Communications - F 119)
  • 01:32 Uhr Heiko Laux - Liquidism Pt. 1 (Kanzleramt - KA 25)
  • 01:33 Uhr Robert Hood - The Proteine Valve (M-Plant - 301)
  • 01:36 Uhr Robert Hood - One Touch (M-Plant - 315)
  • 01:38 Uhr Alter Ego - Rocker (Klang Elektronik - KLANG 84)
  • 01:40 Uhr Toktok - 45° (Hörspielmusik - HSM 27)
  • 01:43 Uhr Toktok - Who Dares Wins (Bpitch Control - BPC 10)
  • 01:44 Uhr Renato Cohen - Pontapé (Intec - 17)
  • 01:47 Uhr Tim Wright - The Ride (Nova Mute - 12 NOMU 114)
  • 01:50 Uhr Plastikman - Naturalistik (Plus 8 - 32)
  • 01:52 Uhr Savas Pascalidis - Supermen (International Deejay Gigolos - GIGOLO 95)
  • 01:55 Uhr Frankie - Chaos (Frankie - 1)
  • 01:56 Uhr Wishmountain - Radio (News - 541116501194)
  • 02:09 Uhr Dahlbäck & Krome - Murder Was The Bass (DK - 8)
  • 02:13 Uhr Organ Grinda - Muffeld Up (Tresor - 208)
  • 02:15 Uhr Hardcell - Ground Effect (Drumcode - DC 27)
  • 02:19 Uhr Marco Bailey - Mojito (MB Elektronics - MBELEK 10)
  • 02:22 Uhr Asem Shama - 15 Million$ (Eric Sneo Rmx) (Kiddaz.FM - KIDD 022)
  • 02:29 Uhr Stanny Franssen - Data Strings (Chris Liebing Rmx) (Genetic - GEN 1210)
  • 02:32 Uhr Gary Martin - Cosa Caugat (KMS - 70)
  • 02:37 Uhr Dietrich Schoenemann - Totality (Hidden Agenda - HA 012)
  • 02:40 Uhr Audion - Kisses (Spectral - SPC 15)
  • 02:44 Uhr Alter Ego - Satanic Circus (Klang Elektronik - KLANG 85)
  • 02:48 Uhr Q-IC & Stephenson - Promo (Hörspielmusik - HSM 45)
  • 02:51 Uhr Asem Shama - It (Utils - 5)
  • 02:56 Uhr Clemens Neufeld - Promo (Fön - 14)
  • 02:58 Uhr DJ Rush - Club Freaks (Djax-Up-Beats - DJAX-UP 344)
  • 21:00 Uhr Martinos - Lost in Space (83West - ET043)
  • 21:00 Uhr John Thomas - Promo (Sino - Promo)
  • 21:01 Uhr DJ Misjah - Wet Musik (Wet - 2)
  • 21:02 Uhr G-Flame & Henk - Boogie Down (Alpha - 8)
  • 21:04 Uhr John Tomas - Jacks (Sino - 6)
  • 21:05 Uhr Paul Mac - Stimulus (Rework) (Primate - PRMT 81)
  • 21:07 Uhr Promo - Shining Mix 1 (Sino - 101 B)
  • 21:08 Uhr Ade Fenton - Resist (Promo - PERV 1)
  • 21:11 Uhr Dave Angel - Club Hell (Fourth & Broadway - BRLPD 625)
  • 21:12 Uhr Jeff Mills - Alarms (Ben Sims Rmx 2) (Axis - AX 034)
  • 21:15 Uhr Abe Duque - Requiem For A "Buzz" (Novamute - 12 Nomu 138)
  • 21:16 Uhr DJ Nasty - King Of Kings (Motor City Electro Company - MCEC 011)
  • 21:17 Uhr Per Mikael - The Masses (GFR - 1215)
  • 21:18 Uhr Dave Clarke - Southside (Bush - SP 01)
  • 21:20 Uhr DJ Funk #1 - Low Energy (Cosmic - COS 006)
  • 21:22 Uhr Ignacio - Vesalius (Music Man - MM 038)
  • 21:24 Uhr Umek - Genetic (Genetic - GEN 1216)
  • 21:26 Uhr Technasia - Stentor's Verdict (Technasia - TA 03)
  • 21:27 Uhr LA Williams - Aphrohead (Promo)
  • 21:29 Uhr Ben Sims vs. Marc Williams - Untitled (Ingom A - 15)
  • 21:30 Uhr Killa - Women Beat Their Men (K.B. - 201)
  • 21:31 Uhr Thomas Bangalter - Ventura (Roulé - 301)
  • 21:32 Uhr Analog Fingerprints - Re-format Yourself (Final Frontier - 2)
  • 21:33 Uhr John Loro Fonda - The Hacker (Promo)
  • 21:35 Uhr Bio Booster - Gotta Go (David Squillance Rmx) (Ethnik Groove - 2)
  • 21:37 Uhr DJ Godfather - 2 Da' Flo' (D.J. Funk - DJ 008)
  • 21:38 Uhr WJ Henze - Electronic Baby (Ben Sims Rmx) (Humanoise - NOISE 3)
  • 21:39 Uhr Donnell Knox - Blood of the Lamb (Sonic Mind - SM 008)
  • 21:41 Uhr John Loro Fonda - The Hacker (Promo)
  • 21:43 Uhr Frankie Bones - Animal Cracker (Blueline - BLU 005)
  • 21:44 Uhr Jerome & Bart Skils - It Takes One (Mark Broom Mix) (Pure Plastic - PP 058)
  • 21:46 Uhr Danilo Vigorito - Untitled (Orion Muzik - ORION 3)
  • 21:48 Uhr Underworld - Two Months Off (JBO / V2 - JBO 502 009 6)
  • 21:50 Uhr The Godfellas - Soul Heaven (Dave Clarke Rmx) (Azuli - AZNY 144)
  • 21:53 Uhr Dave Clarke - Rusk (Promo)
  • 21:56 Uhr DJ Julien & Gonzague - Basic Voice (Mirage - 156365)
  • 21:58 Uhr Heckmann & Verbos - Sequenced V (Wavescape - WS 1227)
  • 22:00 Uhr Rue East - Summer of Blood (Ben Sims Final Filter Mix) (Pure Plastic - PP 024)
  • 22:01 Uhr Felix da Housecat - Clashbackk 3000 (Frankie Bones Edit) (Clashbackk - CLB 003)
  • 22:02 Uhr Beat Tools - Untitled (Beat Tools - BT 4)
  • 22:03 Uhr DJ Vitamin D - Slam It! (Bug Eyed Tunes - FIX 008)
  • 22:06 Uhr Kramer Dashwood - What Has Been Joined by the Hand of G.O.D. (Promo)
  • 22:07 Uhr Armand van Helden feat. Reverend Jerri Curl - Necessary Evil (ZARM 08 - Promo)
  • 22:09 Uhr Ben Sims Vs. Rue East - Eye For An Eye (Theory / Pure Plastic - TR 009 X / PP 029)
  • 22:10 Uhr Dave Clarke - The Wiggle (Bonus Old School Rmx) (Skint - DEVILS 04)
  • 22:11 Uhr Tunnel 7 - The Minority (Sub - T7 002)
  • 22:12 Uhr Patrik Skoog - Initial (Mark Broom Rmx) (Native Diffusion - ND 015)
  • 22:14 Uhr Mirage - Ramped (Promo - RDM 016)
  • 22:15 Uhr Wax Master Maurice - Waxscratch Trax (Dance Mania - DM 126)
  • 22:16 Uhr DJ Nehpets - Footworka (Data Bass - DB 043)
  • 22:17 Uhr John Thomas - What You Say Come On (Sino - Promo)
  • 22:19 Uhr Mark Williams - Tec Man (Ingom A - INGOMA SAMPLER 01)
  • 22:20 Uhr Paco Osuna - Spring (Analytic Trail - ANT 05)
  • 22:22 Uhr Martinos - Lost in Space (83West - ET043)
  • 22:24 Uhr Promo - Primitive World (Promo)
  • 22:25 Uhr Cevin Fisher - Music Saved my Life (Lost Acapellas - LA 7002)
  • 22:27 Uhr The External - Minimal Day (Virtual - 2)
  • 22:29 Uhr Promo - Believer (Sino - 101 A)
  • 22:32 Uhr Chris Anderson - Rock Freak (Bug Eyed Tunes - FIX 009)
  • 22:34 Uhr JB3 - Big Funk Blaster (Royal Flush - RF 025)
  • 22:36 Uhr Ben Sims - Live Young Die Fast (Pure Plastic - PP 037)
  • 22:37 Uhr Hertz - Down Underground (Wet - 29)
  • 22:40 Uhr Mark Broom - Cocoon (Promo - CORIZ 009)
  • 22:43 Uhr Mark Broom - Spect To The Man (Pure Plastic - PP 053)
  • 22:44 Uhr Basement Jaxx - Promo (Promo)
  • 22:46 Uhr Umek - Meantermezzo (Consumer Recreation - KUPEC 007)
  • 22:48 Uhr ????? - Promo (Promo - SLS 20)
  • 22:50 Uhr Joey Beltram - Player Eight (Player - PREMIX 003)
  • 22:52 Uhr Dolby. D - Pure (Mirage - MIR 006)
  • 22:53 Uhr Promo - Doggy Style (D.J. Funk - D.J. 002)
  • 22:55 Uhr Aural Emote - Untitled (Symbolism - SYM 3)
  • 22:56 Uhr Pär Grindvik - Untitled (Stockholm *Ltd* - STHLM LTD 001)
  • 22:58 Uhr Felix da Housecat - Aphrohead (Promo)
  • 23:00 Uhr Losoul - Rall Rude ? (Playhouse - PLAY 99)
  • 23:09 Uhr Losoul - Fallout Party (Playhouse - PLAY 99)
  • 23:15 Uhr Losoul - Souldown (Playhouse - PLAY 99)
  • 23:20 Uhr Losoul feat. Malte - Jam (Playhouse - PLAY 56)
  • 23:28 Uhr Losoul feat. Malte - You Know (Playhouse - PLAY 97)
  • 23:34 Uhr Losoul - Brain Of Glass (Playhouse - PLAY 99)
  • 23:57 Uhr Ark - Sucubz (Mr. Oizo Rmx) (Brif - 25)
und hier kannst du einen eigenen Kommentar zu dieser Clubnight abgeben
geschrieben von: Southeast , 15.12.2014
Thanks for writing such an eanuyto--nderstasd article on this topic.
geschrieben von: Vyolet , 21.04.2016
Great stffu, you helped me out so much!