Playlist
vom 24.01.2004
DJ: Dave Clarke
  • 21:00 Uhr The Optic Nerve - ...And U Will Danz! (Psycho Thrill n.e. - P.T.N.E. 2109)
  • 21:02 Uhr Max Durante & Keith Tucker - Digital System (Electrix - ETRX 017)
  • 21:05 Uhr Millimetric - Help Yourself (ERROR 404 - Promo)
  • 21:08 Uhr Velodrome - Capataz (N.E.W.S. - 541416 501082)
  • 21:10 Uhr Hell - Let No Man Jack (International Deejay Gigolos - GIGOLO 27)
  • 21:14 Uhr Wink - Fill Me With Acid (Ovum - OVM 161)
  • 21:19 Uhr Jonzon - Cardiological Stomp (Disko B - DB 053)
  • 21:22 Uhr Autonation - Sparkle (Cue - 9)
  • 21:25 Uhr Laibach - Tranz Mit (Wir Tanzen Ado Hinkel Rmx) (Mute - 12 MUTE 241)
  • 21:28 Uhr Micronautics - High Rise (Promo - TIC 01)
  • 21:29 Uhr The Aphorism - Sickness (Blimp Remix) (Framework Music - FWO 17)
  • 21:33 Uhr Cane - Teknotest (Arcola - ARC 005)
  • 21:38 Uhr Patrick Pulsinger - Promo (EFA - 12265-6)
  • 21:40 Uhr Ignacio - Evolving (Music Man - MM 107)
  • 21:45 Uhr DJ 3000 - Drume (Motech - MT 003)
  • 21:48 Uhr The Martians - Tobacco Ties (Red Planet - RP 12)
  • 21:51 Uhr Petar Dundov - Promo (Music Man - MM 109)
  • 21:56 Uhr Nick Wilson - Liqeir (Inceptive - INC 002)
  • 22:00 Uhr Johannes Heil - Forever (Kanzleramt - KA 100)
  • 22:02 Uhr Gallen vs. Scan X - Mach Drive (Bullit - BULT 02)
  • 22:05 Uhr Kalpa - Promo (Promo - MK 001)
  • 22:08 Uhr Echoplex - Magnetic Share Of Wonders (End To End - EE 007)
  • 22:11 Uhr Michael Forzza - Exposure (Perimeter - 3)
  • 22:15 Uhr Max Walder - Acid X-perience (Lupp - 16)
  • 22:17 Uhr Dave Clarke - Just Ride (Skint - BRASSIC 31 LP)
  • 22:21 Uhr Renato Cohen - O Som Das Pistas (Popero - POP 01)
  • 22:24 Uhr Player - Player 17 (Player - 17)
  • 22:26 Uhr Technasia - More Fusin' (Music Man - MM 105)
  • 22:27 Uhr Alexander Kowalski - Emtec (Kanzleramt - KA 102)
  • 22:28 Uhr Henrik B - Sonachine (Illgorhythm - ILL 1211)
  • 22:31 Uhr Dynarec - Tess Till 340 (Delsin - 44DSR)
  • 22:32 Uhr Auxmen - We Rock Like This (Puzzlebox - PBX 8.5)
  • 22:34 Uhr DJ Marquis & DJ Nasty - Mo' Sex (Nu Flava - NFR 004)
  • 22:34 Uhr Mr. Der - Skit (Elektro Funk - EF 2001-1)
  • 22:36 Uhr Det Ltd - On Da Flow (D.E.T. - 1)
  • 22:37 Uhr Aaron Carl - Ctrl-End (Afrosyntrix - AS 004)
  • 22:38 Uhr Cryogenics - Pump Up (Twilight76 - TL 021)
  • 22:39 Uhr Ur - Combustion Chamber (Underground Resistance - UR 058)
  • 22:42 Uhr Black Phuture - Unfriendly (Motech - MT 001)
  • 22:43 Uhr Optic Nerve & Keith Tucker - Back From The Future (Puzzlebox - PBX 7)
  • 22:45 Uhr Disco D - Keys To The Whip (Booty Bar - BBR 1)
  • 22:46 Uhr DJ Deeon - Like It Dub (Booty Bar - BBR 003)
  • 22:47 Uhr DJ Deeon - Duke This (Pro Jex - PROX 039)
  • 22:48 Uhr DJ Deeon - On Da Floor (Pro Jex - PROX 039)
  • 22:49 Uhr Aaron Carl - $hutdown (Afrosyntrix - AS 004)
  • 22:49 Uhr DJ Slugo vs. Disco D. - Put Your Hands On It (GTI - 5)
  • 22:51 Uhr Mr. De' - Give It Up (Elektrofunk - EF 2001)
  • 22:53 Uhr B. Calloway - Direct Maniac (Elektrofunk - EF 2011)
  • 22:54 Uhr Dave Clarke - She's In Parties (Skint - BRASSIC 31 CD)
  • 22:57 Uhr Zeta Reticula - Untitled (Electrix - ETRX 016)
und hier kannst du einen eigenen Kommentar zu dieser Clubnight abgeben
noch kein Kommentar