Playlist
vom 07.09.2002
DJ: Gayle San
  • 21:06 Uhr Andrew Richley & Ryan Rivera - The Hard Target (Analogue Movement Creations - AMC 016)
  • 21:11 Uhr Oka & Yamazaki - Cake (Mark Broom Rmx) (Dark House Music - DHM 022)
  • 21:14 Uhr Hardcell & Johan Bacto - Outward (Theory - 37299)
  • 21:17 Uhr Umek - Jakaton (Bugged Out! - BUG 007)
  • 21:21 Uhr Christian Wünsch - Contamination (Sheep - SH 028)
  • 21:23 Uhr KGB - Hi Five (KGB - 4)
  • 21:27 Uhr DJ Misjah - I'm Into Regrets (Zync - 26)
  • 21:30 Uhr Gayle San - Fonk Ultimatum (Masters Of Disaster - MASTERS 005)
  • 21:33 Uhr Andy Bowman - Slaved (Gecko Codices - GECKO 08)
  • 21:37 Uhr Marco Bailey - Enter The Dragon (Primate - PRMT 067)
  • 21:39 Uhr Thomas P. Heckmann - Playing With Fire (TSX - 2)
  • 21:42 Uhr Gayle San - Promo (Pornographic - PORNO 008)
  • 21:45 Uhr Christian Wünsch - Unexpected (Sheep - SH 030)
  • 21:48 Uhr Andrew Richley & Ryan Rivera - Protect Your Soul (Primate Endangered Species - APE 005)
  • 21:52 Uhr Glenn Wilson - Doggy Style (Punish - 16)
  • 21:56 Uhr Christian Wünsch - No Time To Cry (Promo - WU 005)
  • 21:59 Uhr Danilo Vigorito - Promo (Orion Muzik - ORION 001)
  • 22:03 Uhr Rob Stow - Link (Marco Bailey Rmx) (Dark House Music - DHM 021)
  • 22:07 Uhr Adam Beyer - Being & Becoming LTD (Marco Carola Rmx) (Drumcode - DC 24.5)
  • 22:10 Uhr Chipi - Continuous (Eskape - ESK 003)
  • 22:12 Uhr Basic Implant - 58 a.m. (Toneman - 9)
  • 22:15 Uhr Urban - Bang That Shit Up (Jackstar - JKS 004)
  • 22:19 Uhr Boriqua Tribez - Amigo (Wet Musik - WET 015)
  • 22:21 Uhr Cristian Varela - Pith Structures (Highland Beats - HB 019)
  • 22:24 Uhr Marco Bailey - Enter The Dragon (Primate - PRMT 067)
  • 22:28 Uhr Ignition Technician - Late Nights (Advanced - 15)
  • 22:30 Uhr DJ Slip - Beat The Clock (Tim Xavier Rmx) (Blueline - BLU 017)
  • 22:32 Uhr Gayle San - Calling (Equator - EQ 07-6)
  • 22:37 Uhr Tim Xavier - Diabolical (Music In Formation - MIF 004)
  • 22:40 Uhr Pounding Grooves & Steve Land - Sub Siren (Planet Rhythm - PRRUK 040-1)
  • 22:45 Uhr Promo - Promo (Skunkworks - SKUNK 017)
  • 22:48 Uhr Traxster - Flashback #2 (Primate Endangered Species - APE 004)
  • 22:49 Uhr Promo - Promo (Stockholm LTD - STHLM LTD 001)
  • 22:53 Uhr Marco Bailey & Redhead - Alto Cerro (Hertz & Johan Bacto Rmx) (MB Elektronics - MBELEK 003)
  • 22:56 Uhr Abi Lönnberg - Dirty Night (Riot Plan - PLAN 003)
  • 23:00 Uhr The Advent - Fantasy Bitch (Masters Of Disaster - MASTERS 004)
  • 23:03 Uhr Danilo Vigorito - Mind (Genetic - GEN 1209)
  • 23:07 Uhr Cari Lekebusch - Escape (Audio Mekanixc - AM 1)
  • 23:11 Uhr Sub:Cyde - Sub:storm (Real Vinyl - 12 BDRV 1)
  • 23:14 Uhr Session 3 - DJ Shufflemaster - Play Back Pt.3 (Phont Music - PHONT 23)
  • 23:19 Uhr Steve Stoll - Observer (Novamute - 12 NOMU 98)
  • 23:22 Uhr V-Phorms - Illusions (Symbolism - 6)
  • 23:27 Uhr Mar-tex - Ljulja (Rmx) (Choice - 10)
  • 23:30 Uhr Cari Lekebusch - Return (H Productions - HP 1224)
  • 23:35 Uhr Hardcell - Ground Handoff (Skunkworks - SKUNK 015)
  • 23:38 Uhr Glenn Wilson - Intruder (Heroes - 2)
  • 23:42 Uhr Marco Bailey - Tuning (Chester Beatty Rmx) (MB Elektronics - MBELEK 002)
  • 23:47 Uhr Cari Lekebusch - Pop Yo Up! (Spirit Fuel - SF 01.12)
  • 23:52 Uhr Punisher vs. Cosmic Space - Promo (Seismic - 15)
  • 23:56 Uhr Gaetano Parisio - The Move (Zenit - 7)
und hier kannst du einen eigenen Kommentar zu dieser Clubnight abgeben
noch kein Kommentar