Playlist
vom 17.06.2000
DJ: Hessentag Clubnight (Hünfeld) - Talla 2XLC, Mark Spoon, Dag, Ulli Brenner, Pascal F.E.O.S.
  • - Talla 2XLC ()
  • ? - ! Keep It That Way ! (Rmx) (Chaos)
  • ? - ! Sexo Matic ! (Rmx) (Chaos)
  • - Mark Spoon ()
  • - DJ Dag ()
  • ? - Promo (SILVER 001)
  • - Ulli Brenner ()
  • ? - Promo (Ove)
  • - Pascal F.E.O.S. ()
  • 00:07 Uhr Mike Wells - Supercell (Future Groove - 12 FGR 004)
  • 00:15 Uhr Cro-Mag - Carilon (Reality Bites - RB 016)
  • 00:21 Uhr Max & Amino - Off The Waggon (Alien Trax - ALN 019)
  • 00:27 Uhr Mark Sinclair - Every Morning (Pendragon People - PEN 002)
  • 00:32 Uhr De-Coy - Wasted (Pacifica - PP 7)
  • 00:38 Uhr Michael Wells - Kill The Groove (Interflow Sounds - ITF 006)
  • 00:45 Uhr DJ Hitchhiker - Meltdown 2000 (Rmx) (Nebula - NEB T 001)
  • 00:56 Uhr V-Lee - Driving In The Sky (GM 2000-026)
  • 01:04 Uhr Paul van Dyk feat. Saint Etienne - Tell Me Why (Vandit - 002)
  • 01:12 Uhr The Coach & The Player - The Fog (Acalwan - ACA 9919-12)
  • 01:17 Uhr Tortured Brain - B-Side (Aurinko - 003)
  • 01:23 Uhr Baby Doc - Ploughman's Lunch (Arriba - Ariba 001)
  • 01:30 Uhr David Forbes - Safe (Eve - 35)
  • 01:38 Uhr Crazy Malamute - Welcome To The Dorian Gray (Lunatec - LUNA 56)
  • 01:45 Uhr Bogart & Gable - Year Of The Dragon (Suck Me Plasma - SUCK 141-12)
  • 01:53 Uhr Humate - Choose Life (BO 479-01)
  • 02:00 Uhr S.O.S. - Rettet Unsere Seelen (Wicked Tunes - WT 014)
  • 02:07 Uhr Gate 1 - The Flight (Underground - UNDS 1058-12)
  • 02:15 Uhr Hennes & Cold - Second Trip (Tracid Traxxx - TTX 2020)
  • 02:25 Uhr Joy Kitikonti - Agrimonyzer (BXR Germany - BXRG 1091-12)
  • 02:31 Uhr Nightclub - French Kiss (Toxic Traxx - TOXIC 2000/01)
  • 02:36 Uhr Outsider - In The Outside (Sun Trax - SUN 002)
  • 02:41 Uhr Art Bizarre - 69 (EDM - 017)
  • 02:49 Uhr DJ Wag - The Big Bang (Rmx) (Overdose - DOSE 64)
  • 02:56 Uhr Cubus - Seven Of Nine (Frankfurt - FFM 019)
  • 03:01 Uhr Hypetraxx - See The Day (Overdose - DOSE 066)
  • 03:05 Uhr Supergirl - Dead & Famous (East West - 5573-53392-0)
  • 03:13 Uhr Bodyshock - Sleepless (Bonzai - 023)
  • 03:22 Uhr Chapter & Page - Revelation (Tetsuo - TET 075-12)
  • 03:26 Uhr Dr. Motte & Westbam - One World One Loveparade (Low Spirit - 74321 767501)
  • 03:33 Uhr Druck - Teleport (Unreal - UNR 001-12)
  • 03:39 Uhr Mauro Picotto - Komodo (BXR Germany - BXRG 1094)
  • 03:48 Uhr Electric Art - The Fast Way (Overdose Pulse - PULSE 029)
  • 03:54 Uhr Box Blaze & Deeton - Pocket Rocker (Spielzeug - SPIEL 012)
  • 04:00 Uhr Pound & Smith - Phobia (Cyclotron - 055-11363)
  • 04:04 Uhr Steve Rachmad - Ignacio/Virton (Kozzmozz - KZ 03)
  • 04:10 Uhr Technasia - Force (Technasia - TA 5)
  • 04:14 Uhr Paul Brtschitsch - Eternal (Rmx) (Frisbee - FT 028)
  • 04:18 Uhr DJ Remy - Backstabber (Taste - 020)
  • 04:22 Uhr Pascal F.E.O.S. - Organic Protection (Cocoon - COR 001)
  • 04:28 Uhr Elektrochemie LK - Schall (Rmx) (Confused - CON 028)
  • 04:32 Uhr Wla Garcia - First Step (Brotech - TECH 001)
  • 04:34 Uhr C. Varela - Atmospheric Drums (Primate - M TEN 018)
  • 04:38 Uhr Luke Slater - Body Freefall, Electronic Inform (Novamute - 12 NOMU 75)
  • 04:41 Uhr C. Varela - Generator Feelings (Primate - PRMT 043)
  • 04:43 Uhr Gaetano Parisio - Bendigo (Conform - CNFR 14)
  • 04:46 Uhr Olivier Raymond - Last Test (Good Life - GL 04)
  • 04:52 Uhr Rok - Cycle Sluts (Müller - 2023)
  • 04:55 Uhr Altr Ego - Betty Ford (Klang Elektronik - KLANG 38)
  • 05:00 Uhr Steve Rachmad - Divide & Conquer (Rotation - ROT 0023)
  • 05:04 Uhr Gaetano Parisio - 19-99 (Drumcode - DC 19)
  • 05:07 Uhr Johannes Heil - Die Eigene Achse (Johannes Heil - JH 01)
  • 05:14 Uhr The Porn Headquaters - Madness (Primary - MARY 012)
  • 05:19 Uhr Porn Headquarters - Soft Pleasure (Primary - MARY 012)
  • 05:25 Uhr - Invasion Series Vol. 3 (Invasion Series - INV 007007)
  • 05:27 Uhr Pseudo Psycho - Shock (Morpheus - CTM 9823)
  • 05:32 Uhr Rhytmiker vs. Ratio - Black Trail (Central - 12)
  • 05:36 Uhr Sound Of K - Silvery Sounds (F Communications - F 087 RMX)
  • 05:42 Uhr Terence Fixmer - Electric Vision (Gigolo - 38)
  • 05:47 Uhr La Monde - Just Do It (Twenty - 084291120)
  • 05:53 Uhr Magnus Hjelte - Africa (G-Force - FORCE 15)
  • 05:56 Uhr Electric Deluxe - Glitch (Plus 8 - PLUS 8072)
  • 21:00 Uhr Lange - Follow Me (Positiva - 12 TIV DJ 131)
  • 21:06 Uhr Stefano Libelle - Fifty One (Planetary Conciousness - PC 2024-6)
  • 21:13 Uhr Chapter & Page - Revelation (Tetsuo - TET 075-12)
  • 21:17 Uhr Sean Dexter vs. De La Ray - The Voyage (Mindworx - MX 051.6)
  • 21:22 Uhr Southside Spinners - Luvstruck (AM:PM - 12 AM PM 132)
  • 21:33 Uhr Mytch - It's A New Day (Fuse - 14)
  • 21:37 Uhr Gate 1 - The Flight (Underground - UND 1258-12)
  • 21:41 Uhr Mario Lopez & Red Sector - Into My Brain (Fairlight - FR 09-12)
  • 21:46 Uhr Redwing - Dream World (Koma Tunes - KOMA 004.6)
  • 21:52 Uhr Cygnus X - Superstring (Rmx) (Free For All - 7002738)
  • 21:56 Uhr Mauro Picotto - Komodo (BXR Germany - BXRG 1094)
  • 22:03 Uhr Marc Et Claude - I Need Your Lovin (Alphabet City - ALPHA 104-6)
  • 22:06 Uhr Darude - Sandstorm (Neo - 12033)
  • 22:13 Uhr Airfire feat. Talla 2XLC - No Signs (TRC 016)
  • 22:17 Uhr Alpha Breed - Epic Future (Combined Forces - 08428-201)
  • 22:24 Uhr Big Sign - Traveller (Suck Me Plasma)
  • 22:30 Uhr De Leon - Fate (?)
  • 22:38 Uhr Midi Man vs. Foggy - Drummer Drumming (?)
  • 22:43 Uhr B.B.E. - Flash (Triangle - TRI-V-97 001)
  • 22:48 Uhr De Bellis Con Stenzel - Come With Me (Desperadoz - DESP 051-70653-5)
  • 22:53 Uhr Sandro Vibot - Vibot Mania (E.M.F. - EMF 008-12)
  • 22:56 Uhr Dr. Motte & Westbam - One World One Loveparade (Low Spirit - 74321 767501)
  • 22:58 Uhr Chicane feat. Bryan Adams - Don't Give Up (Xtravanganza - XTRAV 912)
  • 23:02 Uhr Zombie Nation - Kernkraft 400 (Drehscheibe - DREH 003-1)
  • 23:04 Uhr C.O.P. Project - Pornostar (Pornostar)
  • 23:09 Uhr Silvio Ecomo - Move (BG 013)
  • 23:13 Uhr Sigue Sigue Sputnik - Love Missile F1-11 (Rmx) (EMI - 7243 888 49661)
  • 23:19 Uhr Storm - Time To Burn (What's Up?!)
  • 23:23 Uhr Chapter & Page - Revelation (Tetsuo - TET 075-12)
  • 23:26 Uhr A*S*Y*S - Acid Headcracker (Rmx) (Tracid Traxxx - TTX 2017)
  • 23:28 Uhr Krystal - Burning Flame (FX - 003)
  • 23:35 Uhr Tomcraft vs. Sunbeam - Versus (Kosmo - KOS 200)
  • 23:38 Uhr Pete Lazonby - Sacred Cycles (Rmx) (Hooj Choons - HOOJ 93)
  • 23:45 Uhr Max B. Grant vs. Unique - Ex-Trax (Deep Blue - DBR 010)
  • 23:52 Uhr Hypetraxx - The Darkside (Overdose - Dose 58)
  • 23:57 Uhr CJ Stone - Intro (Kontor - 118)
  • 23:59 Uhr Bones & Westerman - Onandon (Red Ant - RAR 018)
und hier kannst du einen eigenen Kommentar zu dieser Clubnight abgeben
noch kein Kommentar