Playlist
vom 16.05.1998
DJ: Sven Väth, Mark Spoon, Lady D, Ulli Brenner, Chilly T., Talla 2XLC., Heinz Felber - 8 Jahre Clubnight Geburtstag
  • Sven Väth - Face It (Virgin - VCP 000195)
  • Strass - Alles Ist Gut (Force Inc. - FIM 139)
  • Gillandrax - ET DJs (Club Craft - CLUB 16)
  • Steve Stoll - Model T (Mute - 12NoMu45)
  • Percy X - New Ground (Soma - 63)
  • Killa Bite 1 - A-Seite, Track 1 (Killa Bite - 001)
  • Audio 07 - C-Seite, Track 1 (Audio - 07)
  • Holy Ghost - Gone Fishin' (Tresor - 83)
  • Envoy - Emotional (Soma - 59)
  • Cari Lekebusch - Attitydsnäckaren (Hybrid - HP 1203)
  • Andrei Morant - Force (Planet Rhythm - PRR UK 013)
  • Ben Long - A-Seite (Potential - 002)
  • Claude Young - Shift (Elypsia - ELY 014)
  • Johannes Heil - Reality To Midi (Kanzleramt - KA 24)
  • Sven Väth - Scorpio's Movement (Virgin - VGP 000182)
  • Air - Watch The Stars (Source - 724389507203)
  • Joi Cardwell - Soul To Bare (Aquatic - AQU 983102)
  • Storm - Storm (Dance Pool)
  • Outlander - The Vamp (R & S - RS 97113 X)
  • Thomas Schumacher - When I Rock (Bush - 1055)
  • FRF 2 - Ultra Violet (Drugstore Music Publishing - DMPE 02)
  • DJ Don - The Party Zone (Dance Opera - DO 508)
  • Members Of Mayday - Save The Robots (Low Spirit - 74321 568511)
  • Paul Adam Weller - Brutal House (Next Five - 74321 587641)
  • Byron Bogues - Hiker (440 Hz - 10)
  • PF Project - Hard (Dance Therapy Prod.)
  • Mr. X & Mr. Y - Free Me (Low Spirit - 74321 535711)
  • The Circle - Reactivate (Mindworx - MX 023)
  • Silent Breed - Knusperwald (A.F.U. - 021)
  • Twinax - Psycho (Tetsuo - TET 41)
  • Phil Fuldner - The Final (Kosmo - KOS 014)
  • A.T.G.O.C. - Repeated Love (MoBizz - MBZZ 009)
  • Da Holl - Meet Her At The Loveparade (Manifesto - FESX 39)
  • Camisra - Let Me Show You (MoBizz - MBZZ 010)
  • Jam & Spoon feat. Plavka - Don't Call It Love (Dance Pool - 665778 6)
  • Mase - What You Want (Bad Boy - 78612 79142 1)
  • Gangstarr - Work (Empire - 7243 859032 12)
  • Mellowbag feat. Freundeskreis - Tabularasa (Wea - 398422300)
  • Busta Rhymes - Turn It Up (Electra Entertainment - 0-63844)
  • Timbaland & Magoo - Clock Strikes (Black Grand Enterprise - 0-95533)
  • Jam On It - Cardan (Penalty - PENV 0228)
  • N.Y.C. DJ Committee - Old School Cocktail (Uptown Flavor - UF 001)
  • Will Smith - Gettin Jiggy Wit It (Columbia - 6653456)
  • Choclatt - The Deadly Kiss (VV - 55)
  • LSG - Curious (Eastwet - ED 6064)
  • Puff Daddy - I'll Be Missing You (Promo)
  • DJ Sakin & Friends - Protect Your Mind (Overdose - DOSE 39)
  • Du Monde - Tomorrow (Toasted - 10)
  • Dourlens & Stephano Marino - Temple Of House (Meckenzie - MAC 1084)
  • Signum - What You Got 4 Me (Jinx - JX 540)
  • Cascade - Transcend (Initial - INIT 002)
  • Citizen X - Running Out (Technogold - TEC 013)
  • Kai Mac Donald - Electric Disco (Discomania - DMD 037)
  • Bond - The Milky Way (Euro - 01.1)
  • Hand's Burn - Good Shot (No Trance Limit - NTL 9703)
  • K - Only The Strong (Tracid Traxx - 02)
  • Militia - Burn (Red Ant Ent. - 006)
  • Destiny's Child - No, No, No (Columbia - XSS 78687)
  • DJ Promo - You Make Me Wanna (DJ's Choice - DJ 014)
  • Crush Sounds - Bang!! Rock Da House (Sure Shot - SSR 013)
  • Big Dawg - Wishing On A Star (Big Dawg Remixes - BDR 003)
  • Busta Rhymes - Put Your Hands Where My Eyes Can See (Funky Mix - FM 29)
  • Ghetto Superstar - That Is What You Are (Interscope - SAM 143)
  • 12 Inch Tools - The Scratch Record (Rush - 004)
  • MZE 8848 - A-Seite (MZE - 8848)
  • LL Cool J - Phenomenon (Def Jam - 314 568 081)
  • No Doubt feat. M.O.P. & Teflon - Das EFX (Eastwest - ED 6085)
  • The Notorious B.I.G. - Nasty Boy (Bad Boy - BBDP 9159)
  • Eric Sermon - Rapper's Delight '97 (Factor 3 - TS 09)
  • Foxy Brown feat. Jay Z. - I'll Be (Def Jam - 314 574 029)
  • Electric Nature - The Electric Nature (Ultraxx - ULX 002)
  • Dial M For Moguai - Beat Box (Superfly - 10011)
  • Kai Tracid - Dance For Eternity (Suck Me Plasma - SUCK 107)
  • Extreme Trax - Final Fantasy (Bonzai Trance Progressive - BTI 029)
  • Robotnico - Backfired 2000 (Sun - 0027)
  • Slot Machine 003 - Flashback (Slot Machine - 03)
  • T2 - To Nowhere (Tetsuo - TET 37)
  • Taucher Meets Mario de Bellis - Reach Out (Tetsuo - TET 44)
  • Dune - Keep The Secret (Urban)
  • 00:28 Uhr - Ulli Brenner ()
  • 01:25 Uhr - Chilly T. ()
  • 02:00 Uhr - Talla 2XLC ()
  • 21:05 Uhr - Sven Väth ()
  • 22:30 Uhr - Mark Spoon ()
  • 23:47 Uhr - Lady D. ()
und hier kannst du einen eigenen Kommentar zu dieser Clubnight abgeben
noch kein Kommentar